Личный Рейтинг

Лига РОСБОС 2018 - 2019 - 2008-2009 до 30 кг.

Рейтинговая Таблица

# ФИО Команда Очков Турниров Побед Поражений Туше Действия
1 Яхяев Магомед СШОР №1 39 3 13 2 4
2 Цибиров Георгий Легион 35 3 25 2 8
3 Сафаров Якуб Легион 27 4 14 6 6
4 Байрамов Кенан КШВСМ 26 2 9 1 4
5 Ибрагимов Ислам СШОР №1 25 3 10 3 2
6 Веркин Всеволод СШОР4 25 2 8 1 2
7 Эльдаров Эльдар ДЮСШ-КР 21 2 7 1 3
8 Баев Федор КШВСМ 17 2 6 2 3
9 Дадашов Михаил Североонежск 15 1 5 0 4
10 Муртазин Руслан РСДЮСШ 15 1 4 0 2
11 Еремян Георгий ОСПОРТ 14 4 6 6 3
12 Магомедалиев Магомед С-Пб 13 1 5 0 1
13 Пущаловский Руслан Тихвин 13 1 5 0 1
14 Куценко Владимир СШОР4 13 1 4 1 1
15 Украинец Захар Бокситогорск 12 1 4 1 3
16 Ермаков Андрей СОШ314 12 2 3 1 2
17 Алиханов Алихан СШОР №1 11 3 5 3 0
18 Эльдаров Эльдар Кр.сел. р-н 11 1 4 0 1
19 Пущаловский Руслан Тихвин 11 1 4 1 0
20 Евдокимов Даниил СШОР4 11 2 4 2 2
21 Саргсян Артем ОСПОРТ 11 2 4 3 2
22 Украинец Захар БДЮСШ 10 1 5 2 2
23 Калинин Даниил КШВСМ 10 2 4 2 1
24 Гурко Никита Воронеж 9 1 7 3 5
25 Кизюрин Александр СШОР4 9 1 4 1 1
26 Мирзоев Эльданис КШВСМ 9 1 4 1 1
27 Гусев Кирилл ШКОЛА57 9 1 3 0 0
28 Балякин Артем РСДЮСШ 9 1 3 1 0
29 Митин Дмитрий Кингисепп 8 2 4 3 1
30 Таймасханов Джамбул СШОР-КОР 7 1 6 2 5
31 Григорьев Иван Тихвин 7 1 3 1 2
32 Баев Федор КШВСМ-МТК 7 1 3 2 3
33 Бабуров Владислав Тихвин 7 1 3 2 3
34 Тамаев Эмин Петрозаводск 7 1 3 2 2
35 Редько Евгений Легион 7 1 2 2 2
36 Гусейнов Эмиль СШОР №1 7 3 2 3 0
37 Жумалиев Нуртилек ОСПОРТ 7 1 2 4 0
38 Закаров Тамерлан ЦКиД 6 2 2 3 2
39 Смирнов Александр Новгород 5 1 4 3 3
40 Бабуров Владислав Богатырь 5 1 4 3 1
41 Ополонин Артем Кингисепп 5 1 4 3 1
42 Лошков Юрий С-Пб 5 1 3 2 2
43 Мерзоев Эльданис КШВСМ 5 1 3 2 1
44 Филипов Данил Ведлозеро 5 1 2 1 2
45 Гысымов Рамил ОСПОРТ 5 1 2 1 2
46 Байсултанов Хасо Кр.сел. р-н 5 1 2 1 2
47 Мирзоев Эльданис КШВСМ-МТК 5 1 2 1 0
48 Шадаев Артем ЦКиД 5 1 2 2 2
49 Айдынян Арсен Братишка 5 1 2 2 0
50 Шалаев Артем ЦКиД 5 1 2 2 0
51 Русаков Максим ДЮСШ1 5 3 1 3 0
52 Пущаловский Руслан Богатырь 4 2 3 3 1
53 Лукин Александр СШОР №1 4 2 1 2 1
54 Польшин Иван ДЮСШ1 4 2 1 2 1
55 Попов Прохор БДЮСШ 4 2 1 2 0
56 Талантбеков Имран Легион 4 2 1 3 1
57 Ибрагимов Ислам С-Пб 3 1 3 2 1
58 Лукин Александр С-Пб 3 1 2 1 1
59 Горбатенко Денис Чехов 3 1 2 1 1
60 Васильев Остап КШВСМ 3 1 2 1 1
61 Егоров Артем Тихвин 3 1 2 1 0
62 Савоськин Олег Братишка 3 1 2 2 1
63 Любвин Вячеслав ДЮСШ1 3 1 2 2 1
64 Гаджикеримов Гаджи ОЛИМП2024 3 1 2 3 1
65 Закаров Тамерлан Карлино 3 1 1 1 1
66 Вакулич Александр Братишка 3 1 1 1 1
67 Закаров Тамерлан Ведлозеро 3 1 1 1 1
68 Асевов Адил КШВСМ 3 1 1 1 0
69 Евлоев Алан Аннино 3 1 1 1 0
70 Коновалов Георгий Ведлозеро 3 1 1 1 0
71 Бутаев Азиз ДЮСШ1 2 2 2 3 0
72 Синицын Максим Ст.Русса 2 2 1 2 0
73 Яценков Николай ДЮСШ1 2 2 1 2 0
74 Нурмагомедов Курмагомед СШОР №1 2 2 0 2 0
75 Магомедов Магомед ДЮСШ1 1 1 3 3 0
76 Гасымов Рамил ОСПОРТ 1 1 3 4 0
77 Дудиев Арсен СШ2 1 1 3 5 0
78 Навасардян Эрик ЦБИ 1 1 2 2 0
79 Федоров Ярослав Тихвин 1 1 2 2 0
80 Булаевский Артем Всеволожск 1 1 2 2 0
81 Тепляков Дмитрий Бокситогорск 1 1 2 2 0
82 Коновалов Георгий ЦКиД 1 1 1 1 0
83 Никогосян Валерий РСДЮСШ 1 1 1 1 0
84 Манежин Ярослав Силач 1 1 1 1 0
85 Лавров Станислав Ст.Русса 1 1 1 1 0
86 Мантров Михаил Сокол 1 1 1 1 0
87 Хажиматов2 Обиджон Петрозаводск 1 1 1 1 0
88 Борисов Ростислав Братишка 1 1 1 1 0
89 Коновалов Георгий Карлино 1 1 1 1 0
90 Крылов Дмитрий Кондопога 1 1 1 1 0
91 Бурцев Егор БДЮСШ 1 1 1 1 0
92 Тормышев Ярослав ДЮСШ1 1 1 1 1 0
93 Гаджикиримов Гаджи ОЛИМП2024 1 1 1 1 0
94 Тесленко Михаил Бокситогорск 1 1 1 1 0
95 Разуваев Кирилл Ст.Русса 1 1 1 1 0
96 Досумов Амирхан Девяткино 1 1 1 1 0
97 Косолапов Артем ГБОУ635 1 1 1 2 0
98 Григорьев Илья Ст.Русса 1 1 1 3 0
99 Москвин Георгий СШОР №1 1 1 1 4 0
100 Григорьев Иван Богатырь 1 1 0 1 0
101 Кабанцев Матвей СОШ314 1 1 0 1 0
102 Устьянцев Глеб ШКОЛА57 1 1 0 1 0
103 Лачинов Махач Орленок 1 1 0 1 0
104 Садчиков Глеб Орленок 1 1 0 1 0
105 Евлоев Алан Орленок 1 1 0 1 0
106 Эркенов Алан ДЮСШ-КР 1 1 0 1 0
107 Совинский Матвей Ведлозеро 1 1 0 1 0
108 Гасбуллаев Буржун Москва 1 1 0 1 0
109 Менделев Захар Кончезеро 1 1 0 1 0
110 Кириков Егор Кондопога 1 1 0 1 0
111 Крисько Дмитрий Кондопога 1 1 0 1 0
112 Кадыров Архор КШВСМ 1 1 0 1 0
113 Мамаев Хайбула Аннино 1 1 0 1 0
114 Пачинов Махач Аннино 1 1 0 1 0
115 Вершинин Артем БДЮСШ 1 1 0 1 0
116 Федоров Сергей ДЮСШ1 1 1 0 1 0
117 Абабков Иван Тихвин 1 1 0 1 0
118 Андреев Кирилл Кингисепп 1 1 0 1 0
119 Азаренков Евгений Тихвин 1 1 0 1 0
120 Цыганков Лев Тихвин 1 1 0 1 0
121 Истамов Умиджон СШОР №1 1 1 0 1 0
122 Нурмагомедов Магомед СШОР №1 1 1 0 1 0
123 Лебедев Артем Тихвин 1 1 0 1 0
124 Костоусов Евгений Тихвин 1 1 0 1 0
125 Абдулаев Дабай КШВСМ 1 1 0 1 0
126 Попов Прохор Бокситогорск 1 1 0 1 0
127 Вершинин Артем Бокситогорск 1 1 0 1 0
128 Девятый Даниил Шк.Алексеева 1 1 0 2 0
129 Плаум Максим КШВСМ-МТК 1 1 0 2 0
130 Бутаев Али ДЮСШ1 1 1 0 2 0
131 Сарибалаев Даниэль КШВСМ-МТК 1 1 0 3 0